The Progress Tour Summer Swing - Billericay, Essex ££

June 19-22, 2019

All,
Thursday, 20 June 2019

Court 1

1.
Starting at 9:30
Qualifying Draw Q Olivia Elliott - Macy Hendin-walker

Court 2

1.
Starting at 9:30
Qualifying Draw Q Varvara-maryia Zlotnik - Sally Pethybridge

Court 3

1.
Starting at 9:30
Qualifying Draw Q Josh Gilbert - Francesca Franchi

Court 4

1.
Starting at 9:30
Qualifying Draw Q Tigran Kurdiyan - Summer Yardley
Friday, 21 June 2019

Court 1

1.
Starting at 9:30
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Luke Hammond - Tigran Kurdiyan
2.
Starting at 10:45
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Thomas Pudney - Timothy Kiehl
3.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass E-QF Luke Hammond - James Caddies
4.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass E-QF Thomas Pudney - Jake Williams

Court 2

1.
Starting at 9:30
Main Draw Compass E-R16 James Caddies - William Roberts
2.
Starting at 10:45
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Jake Williams - Josh Gilbert
3.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass E-QF Dominic Spicer - Olivia Elliott
4.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass E-QF David Stevenson - Matthew Doe

Court 3

1.
Starting at 9:30
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Dominic Spicer - Tommy Smalley
2.
Starting at 10:45
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Matthew Doe - Varvara-Maryia Zlotnik
3.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass W-QF Tigran Kurdiyan - William Roberts
4.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass W-QF Timothy Kiehl - Josh Gilbert

Court 4

1.
Starting at 9:30
Main Draw Compass E-R16 Olivia Elliott - Ema Lazic
2.
Starting at 10:45
Main Draw Compass E-R16 David Stevenson - Julian Robinson
3.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass W-QF Tommy Smalley - Ema Lazic
4.
Followed By
Main Draw Compass W-QF Julian Robinson - Varvara-Maryia Zlotnik

Court 5

3.
Starting at 12:00
Qualifying Playback E-F Sally Pethybridge - Francesca Franchi
Saturday, 22 June 2019

Court 1

1.
Starting at 9:00
Main Draw Compass E-SF Luke Hammond - Dominic Spicer
2.
After Rest
Main Draw Compass E-F Luke Hammond - David Stevenson

Court 2

1.
Starting at 9:00
Main Draw Compass E-SF David Stevenson - Thomas Pudney
2.
Starting at 10:30
Main Draw Compass W-F Tommy Smalley - Timothy Kiehl

Court 3

1.
Starting at 9:00
Playoff SF Matthew Doe - William Roberts
2.
Starting at 10:30
Female Bonus Shootout F Varvara-maryia Zlotnik - Olivia Elliott

Court 4

1.
Starting at 9:00
Playoff SF James Caddies - Jake Williams
2.
Starting at 11:30
Mixed Singles F Dominic Spicer - Matthew Doe

Court 5

1.
Main Draw Compass W-SF Timothy Kiehl - Julian Robinson